Grow Capital is a highly regarded consulting company specializing in investment and wealth management. Our high caliber team is focused on delivering dedicated exceptional service and solutions that assist our clients with sound and vetted investment diversification in different countries.
We have an impeccable track record of connecting international investors to the viable businesses and a multitude of investment opportunities, and maintain a leveraged? presence and relationship with banks, investment funds and governmental agencies globally.
According to the World Bank Group, Georgia is rated as the 6th best place worldwide in Ease of Doing Business for 2019. It is one of the most stable and fast developing countries and global regions and has become the crossroad and bridge of the silk-road between Europe and Asia. It is the entry gate in the region economically between East and West. Because of our unique strategic positioning we have exceptional access to high quality opportunities and will customize our approach to meet our clients’ needs.
Grow Capital’s omnipresent goal is to maintain its reputation as a trusted partner and the advisor of choice for a continually growing number of entrepreneurs, investors, and institutional clients with the goal of global diversification.